Providing articles, rankings and more on all things fantasy football

Reliability Rankings: Wide Receivers

PlayerFantasy PointsGames PlayedBase ScoreConsistency Score
1Kupp, Cooper LAR WR412.9169396.88%
2Samuel, Deebo SFO WR314157987.78%
3Adams, Davante GBP WR332.8157886.67%
4Johnson, Diontae PIT WR266.3157886.67%
5Jefferson, Justin MIN WR310.3168184.38%
6Allen, Keenan LAC WR246.6157482.22%
7Diggs, Stefon BUF WR262.4167780.21%
8Godwin, Chris TBB WR246.4146577.38%
9Ridley, Calvin ATL WR71.152376.67%
10Woods, Robert LAR WR137.293972.22%
11Chase, Ja’Marr CIN WR302166971.88%
12Renfrow, Hunter LVR WR244.2166769.79%
13Hopkins, DeAndre ARI WR147.2104168.33%
14Cooks, Brandin HOU WR226.2156167.78%
15Brown, Marquise BAL WR222.6156167.78%
16Evans, Mike TBB WR235.6156066.67%
17Brown, Antonio FA WR121.172866.67%
18Hill, Tyreek KCC WR297.3166365.63%
19Waddle, Jaylen MIA WR234.1155864.44%
20Metcalf, DK SEA WR233.5166163.54%
21Higgins, Tee CIN WR221.1145363.10%
22Thielen, Adam MIN WR199.8134962.82%
23Moore, D.J. CAR WR222.5166062.50%
24Lamb, CeeDee DAL WR226.3155662.22%
25Kirk, Christian ARI WR201.32165860.42%
26Pittman, Michael IND WR218.2165759.38%
27Meyers, Jakobi NEP WR177.3165557.29%
28Williams, Mike LAC WR219.7155156.67%
29Mooney, Darnell CHI WR195.1165456.25%
30Parker, DeVante MIA WR100.393055.56%
31Ruggs, Henry FA WR84.572252.38%
32Lockett, Tyler SEA WR214.4154752.22%
33Davis, Corey NYJ WR107.292851.85%
34Moore, Elijah NYJ WR138.2113451.52%
35Boyd, Tyler CIN WR183.84164951.04%
36Cooper, Amari DAL WR189.6144250.00%
37Brown, A.J. TEN WR164.1123650.00%
38Gage, Russell ATL WR139.4133950.00%
39Landry, Jarvis CLE WR117.5113350.00%
40McLaurin, Terry WAS WR200.2164748.96%
41St. Brown, Amon-Ra DET WR201.2164546.88%
42Claypool, Chase PIT WR148.6143946.43%
43Smith, DeVonta PHI WR180.5164445.83%
44Bourne, Kendrick NEP WR176.3164445.83%
45Jefferson, Van LAR WR163.1164445.83%
46Green, A.J. ARI WR150.5154145.56%
47Gallup, Michael DAL WR91.592444.44%
48Beasley, Cole BUF WR152.2153943.33%
49Aiyuk, Brandon SFO WR155.6164142.71%
50Patrick, Tim DEN WR140.9153741.11%
51Beckham, Odell LAR WR125.3133241.03%
52Crowder, Jamison NYJ WR109.1112740.91%
53Jeudy, Jerry DEN WR8092240.74%
54Shepard, Sterling NYG WR77.771740.48%
55Harris, Deonte NOS WR108.8122940.28%
56Jones, Marvin JAC WR158.4163839.58%
57Osborn, K.J. MIN WR149.4163839.58%
58Bateman, Rashod BAL WR99.3112639.39%
59Callaway, Marquez NOS WR151.8163738.54%
60Sanders, Emmanuel BUF WR131.7142934.52%
61Lazard, Allen GBP WR118142833.33%
62Peoples-Jones, Donovan CLE WR104.9132532.05%
63Treadwell, Laquon JAC WR71112131.82%
64Valdes-Scantling, Marquez GBP WR87101931.67%
65Hilton, T.Y. IND WR68.291731.48%
66Berrios, Braxton NYJ WR123.1163031.25%
67Davis, Gabriel BUF WR119152831.11%
68Reynolds, Josh DET WR78.5112030.30%
69Sutton, Courtland DEN WR147.3162930.21%
70Anderson, Robby CAR WR120.5162930.21%
71Wilson, Cedrick DAL WR118.92152730.00%
72Toney, Kadarius NYG WR82.36101728.33%
73Raymond, Kalif DET WR111152527.78%
74Robinson, Allen CHI WR80.8111827.27%
75Hardman, Mecole KCC WR125.6162627.08%
76Pringle, Byron KCC WR118.2162627.08%
77Shenault, Laviska JAC WR117.8152426.67%
78Smith, Tre’Quan NOS WR69.1101626.67%
79Cobb, Randall GBP WR95.6121926.39%
80Moore, Rondale ARI WR111.1142226.19%
81Edwards, Bryan LVR WR98.8152325.56%
82Agnew, Jamal JAC WR76121825.00%
83Watkins, Sammy BAL WR72.4121825.00%
84Jones, Zay LVR WR100.2162323.96%
85Agholor, Nelson NEP WR100.1142023.81%
86Pascal, Zach IND WR94.8152123.33%
87Carter, DeAndre WAS WR85.4162222.92%
88Golladay, Kenny NYG WR83.9131721.79%
89Westbrook-Ikhine, Nick TEN WR91.8151718.89%
90Jackson, DeSean LVR WR77.8151617.78%
91Guyton, Jalen LAC WR86151516.67%
92Swain, Freddie SEA WR77161616.67%
93Collins, Nico HOU WR73.9131316.67%
94Watkins, Quez PHI WR96.6161414.58%
95Zaccheaus, Olamide ATL WR82.1161313.54%
96Palmer, Josh LAC WR78.4161313.54%
97Reagor, Jalen PHI WR73.2161313.54%
98Conley, Chris HOU WR66.6161212.50%
99Duvernay, Devin BAL WR77151112.22%
100Humphries, Adam WAS WR78161111.46%

Quarterbacks

Running Backs

Wide Receivers

Tight Ends

%d bloggers like this: