Providing articles, rankings and more on all things fantasy football

Reliability Rankings: Tight Ends

PlayerFantasy PointsGames PlayedBase ScoreConsistency Score
1Andrews, Mark BAL TE284.6162681.25%
2Kelce, Travis KCC TE251.4152273.33%
3Kittle, George SFO TE194131765.38%
4Waller, Darren LVR TE129.3101365.00%
5Gronkowski, Rob TBB TE150.5111463.64%
6Hockenson, T.J. DET TE145.3121562.50%
7Schultz, Dalton DAL TE191.7161959.38%
8Thomas, Logan WAS TE55.66758.33%
9Knox, Dawson BUF TE155.8141657.14%
10Ertz, Zach ARI TE165.3161856.25%
11Goedert, Dallas PHI TE165151653.33%
12Pitts, Kyle ATL TE173.8161650.00%
13Gesicki, Mike MIA TE160.8161650.00%
14Freiermuth, Pat PIT TE142.4151550.00%
15Higbee, Tyler LAR TE123.5141450.00%
16Fant, Noah DEN TE156.4151446.67%
17Williams, Maxx ARI TE41.35440.00%
18Henry, Hunter NEP TE150.7161237.50%
19Conklin, Tyler MIN TE135.7161237.50%
20Jordan, Brevin HOU TE55.88637.50%
21Arnold, Dan JAC TE77.811836.36%
22Everett, Gerald SEA TE118.8141035.71%
23Kmet, Cole CHI TE112.4161031.25%
24Tonyan, Robert GBP TE50.48531.25%
25Cook, Jared LAC TE120.415930.00%
26Engram, Evan NYG TE103.114828.57%
27O’Shaughnessy, James JAC TE50.47428.57%
28Njoku, David CLE TE104.515826.67%
29Hooper, Austin CLE TE92.515723.33%
30Uzomah, C.J. CIN TE128.316721.88%
31Moreau, Foster LVR TE78.316721.88%
32Parham, Donald LAC TE5914621.43%
33Okwuegbunam, Albert DEN TE7813519.23%
34Seals-Jones, Ricky WAS TE69.113519.23%
35Alie-Cox, Mo IND TE74.916618.75%
36Swaim, Geoff TEN TE68.815516.67%
37Trautman, Adam NOS TE56.512416.67%
38Vannett, Nick NOS TE26.36216.67%
39Doyle, Jack IND TE77.116515.63%
40Smith, Jonnu NEP TE66.915413.33%
41Hurst, Hayden ATL TE61.812312.50%
42Ebron, Eric PIT TE32.58212.50%
43Johnson, Juwan NOS TE45.413311.54%
44Griffin, Ryan NYJ TE65.114310.71%
45Graham, Jimmy CHI TE47.114310.71%
46Bryant, Harrison CLE TE60.415310.00%
47Brate, Cameron TBB TE75.31639.38%
48Smythe, Durham MIA TE64.81639.38%
49Akins, Jordan HOU TE45.71327.69%
50Firkser, Anthony TEN TE59.51427.14%
51Jarwin, Blake DAL TE31717.14%
52Rudolph, Kyle NYG TE541526.67%
53Tremble, Tommy CAR TE501526.67%
54Deguara, Josiah GBP TE45.91526.67%
55Bates, John WAS TE49.41626.25%
56Pruitt, MyCole TEN TE48.51626.25%
57Anderson, Stephen LAC TE38.51626.25%
58Kroft, Tyler NYJ TE37.8816.25%
59Howard, O.J. TBB TE33.51626.25%
60Brown, Pharaoh HOU TE40.11413.57%
61Dissly, Will SEA TE50.11513.33%
62Lewis, Marcedes GBP TE44.41613.13%
63Thomas, Ian CAR TE36.81613.13%
64Gentry, Zach PIT TE27.81600.00%

Quarterbacks

Running Backs

Wide Receivers

Tight Ends

%d bloggers like this: