Providing articles, rankings and more on all things fantasy football

Reliability Rankings: Quarterbacks

PlayerFantasy PointsGames PlayedBase ScoreConsistency Score
1Allen, Josh BUF QB399.72162578.13%
2Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB323.08152273.33%
3Herbert, Justin LAC QB369.34162371.88%
4Hurts, Jalen PHI QB325.16152170.00%
5Murray, Kyler ARI QB293.38131869.23%
6Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB356.46162268.75%
7Stafford, Matthew LAR QB331.22162268.75%
8Brady, Tom TBB QB367.7162165.63%
9Prescott, Dak DAL QB310.76151963.33%
10Cousins, Kirk MIN QB289.44151860.00%
11Burrow, Joe CIN QB332.24161959.38%
12Jackson, Lamar BAL QB258.98121458.33%
13Wilson, Russell SEA QB223.8131453.85%
14Foles, Nick CHI QB16.81150.00%
15Jones, Daniel NYG QB180.52111045.45%
16Wentz, Carson IND QB260.92161443.75%
17Taylor, Tyrod HOU QB86.746541.67%
18Carr, Derek LVR QB265.62161340.63%
19Siemian, Trevor NOS QB84.425440.00%
20Heinicke, Taylor WAS QB236.76151240.00%
21Garoppolo, Jimmy SFO QB230.76141139.29%
22Bridgewater, Teddy DEN QB211.68141139.29%
23Goff, Jared DET QB196.98131038.46%
24Tagovailoa, Tua MIA QB180.7612937.50%
25Tannehill, Ryan TEN QB263.08161237.50%
26Jones, Mac NEP QB230.1161237.50%
27Johnson, Josh BAL QB48.324337.50%
28Darnold, Sam CAR QB160.6211836.36%
29Winston, Jameis NOS QB122.47535.71%
30Newton, Cam CAR QB93.367535.71%
31Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB225.74151033.33%
32Ryan, Matt ATL QB231.08161031.25%
33Mills, Davis HOU QB141.7212729.17%
34Mayfield, Baker CLE QB199.914828.57%
35Hill, Taysom NOS QB116.6411627.27%
36Flacco, Joe NYJ QB25.822125.00%
37Rudolph, Mason PIT QB19.382125.00%
38White, Mike NYJ QB52.024225.00%
39Huntley, Tyler BAL QB81.86325.00%
40Lance, Trey SFO QB66.926325.00%
41Wilson, Zach NYJ QB154.9812625.00%
42Fields, Justin CHI QB146.812625.00%
43Lawrence, Trevor JAC QB207.4216825.00%
44Dalton, Andy CHI QB77.57321.43%
45Smith, Geno SEA QB57.285220.00%
46McCoy, Colt ARI QB44.38318.75%
47Minshew, Gardner PHI QB19.223116.67%
48Glennon, Mike NYG QB46.96216.67%
49Brissett, Jacoby MIA QB82.3211313.64%
50Boyle, Tim DET QB30.444112.50%
51Rush, Cooper DAL QB27.084112.50%
52Lock, Drew DEN QB33.95110.00%
53Mannion, Sean MIN QB12.96100.00%
54Mullens, Nick CLE QB9.88100.00%
55Gilbert, Garrett WAS QB7.76100.00%
56Allen, Kyle WAS QB9.9200.00%
57Fromm, Jake NYG QB4.48200.00%
58Love, Jordan GBP QB16.88500.00%
59Hoyer, Brian NEP QB12.28500.00%
60Trubisky, Mitchell BUF QB8.82500.00%
61Walker, P.J. CAR QB18.78600.00%
62Keenum, Case CLE QB16.14600.00%
63Mariota, Marcus LVR QB12.4900.00%
64Hinton, Kendall DEN QB38.541500.00%

Quarterbacks

Running Backs

Wide Receivers

Tight Ends

%d bloggers like this: